Try searching by key words, order- or product code or serial number e.g. “CM442” or “Technical information”
Enter at least 2 characters to start the search.
Deltabar PMD55B - differential pressure transmitter

Deltabar PMD55B - differential pressure transmitter

Smart transmitter with metal membrane for differential pressure monitoring in liquids and gases

PMD55B
Please Wait (spinning wheel)
Loading price
Prices temporarily unavailable
Price on request
from CHF ??.-
Filter
Filter Spare parts & Accessories

Back

Search
Search spare parts by number in drawing
60 spare parts & accessories
60 spare parts & accessories
60 spare parts & accessories
  • Blind plug, M20, 316L, o-ring EPDM

    • Housing/housing accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    14
    71487198
  • Blind plug, M20, Alu, o-ring EPDM

    • Housing/housing accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    14
    71487199
  • Blind plug, NPT1/2, Alu

    • Housing/housing accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    14
    71487201
  • Blind plug, NPT1/2, 316L

    • Housing/housing accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    14
    71487203
  • Cable gland M20, plastic

    • Housing/housing accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    15
    71435135
  • Cable gland M20, brass nickel plated

    • Housing/housing accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    15
    71435136
  • Cable gland M20, 316L

    • Housing/housing accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    15
    71435137
  • Adapter set M20x1.5-G1/2, Alu

    • Housing/housing accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    15
    71440660
  • M12 plug,CuZn-nickel plated,housing side

    • Housing/housing accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    15
    71435138
  • M12 plug, 316L, housing side

    • Housing/housing accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    15
    71435139
  • HAN7D plug, 90deg, housing side

    • Housing/housing accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    15
    71439098
  • Ground terminal Housing L+P

    • Housing/housing accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    18
    71474251
  • Cover, Alu, closed

    • Cover
    Drawing number
    Order code
    20
    71435116
  • Cover, Alu, closed, Ex d

    • Cover
    Drawing number
    Order code
    20
    71435118
  • Cover red, Alu, closed, Ex d

    • Cover
    Drawing number
    Order code
    20
    71439086
  • Cover, Alu, sight window

    • Cover
    Drawing number
    Order code
    20
    71439089
  • Cover, Alu, sight window, Ex d

    • Cover
    Drawing number
    Order code
    20
    71439090
  • Cover red, Alu, sight window, Ex d

    • Cover
    Drawing number
    Order code
    20
    71439088
  • Cover sealing HNBR, -40oC, 5 pieces

    • Sealing
    Drawing number
    Order code
    21
    71435132
  • Segment display VU100

    • Display
    Drawing number
    Order code
    40
    71435772
  • Elektronics PMx5xB

    • Electronic
    Drawing number
    Order code
    30
    XPP0017-
  • Segment display + Bluetooth VU101

    • Display
    Drawing number
    Order code
    40
    71435779
  • Sealing ring,coplanar,316L,PTFE/BN,2pcs.

    • further parts
    Drawing number
    Order code
    51
    71498077
  • O-Ring,coplanar,21,82x3,53,FKM90,2pcs.

    • further parts
    Drawing number
    Order code
    51
    71504262
  • Flange PMD55B/75/75B SD5 M10 NPT1/4 SS

    • Connection (process)
    Drawing number
    Order code
    55
    52020675
  • Flange PMD55B/75/75B SD5 M12 NPT1/4 SS

    • Connection (process)
    Drawing number
    Order code
    55
    52020676
  • Mounting set flange PMD75/75B, PN420

    • Connection (process)
    Drawing number
    Order code
    55
    52020693
  • Mounting set flange PMD75/75B PN160, SS

    • Connection (process)
    Drawing number
    Order code
    55
    52020758
  • O-ring 44.0x3.0 FKM 90, 4 pieces

    • Connection (process)
    Drawing number
    Order code
    57
    52020732
  • O-ring 44.0x3.0 FKM 70, 4 pieces

    • Connection (process)
    Drawing number
    Order code
    57
    52020733
  • O-ring 44.0x3.0 EPDM 70, 4 pieces

    • Connection (process)
    Drawing number
    Order code
    57
    71343401
  • O-Ring 44,0x3,0,FKM 80,O2,2 pcs.

    • Connection (process)
    Drawing number
    Order code
    57
    71498074
  • Sensor Deltabar PMD55B

    • Sensoric
    Drawing number
    Order code
    50
    XPP0013-
  • Locking screw (2x), NPT1/4, 316L

    • Plug / blind plug
    Drawing number
    Order code
    63
    71485122
  • Vent valve 316L, 1/4 NPT, 2 pc.

    • Plug / blind plug
    Drawing number
    Order code
    63
    71487312
  • Vent valve 316L, R1/4 JIS, 2 pc.

    • Plug / blind plug
    Drawing number
    Order code
    63
    71489164
  • Cable PE,80inch, sep. housing PMXXXB

    • Cable/cable accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    70
    71551044
  • Cable PE,200inch, sep. housing PMXXXB

    • Cable/cable accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    70
    71551080
  • Cable PE,400inch, sep. housing PMXXXB

    • Cable/cable accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    70
    71551083
  • Cable FEP,200inch, sep. housing PMXXXB

    • Cable/cable accessories
    Drawing number
    Order code
    70
    71551084
  • HAN7D socket, cable side

    Order code
    71474958
  • Valve block, 3x EN61518_milled/cp1.4404

    Order code
    71324807
  • Valve block, 5x EN61518_milled/cp1.4404

    Order code
    71324826
  • Valve block, 3x EN61518 _cpl 1.4404_Gr.

    Order code
    71435196
  • Valve block, 5x EN61518 _cpl 1.4404_Gr.

    Order code
    71435210
  • Gasket 17.7x24.0x2.7, PTFE, 4 pieces

    Order code
    52015813
  • Gasket 20.0x2.65, S-FKM 90, 4 pieces

    Order code
    52019117
  • Screw set UNF7/16x1-3/4", VA, Viton

    Order code
    71285305
  • Screw set UNF7/16x1-3/4", VA, PTFE

    Order code
    71285307
  • Screw set UNF7/16x1-3/4", VA, Graphite

    Order code
    71340469
  • Mountingset Cerabar,Deltapilot,Levelflex

    Order code
    71102216
  • Mount.bracket 3/5 valve, stainless steel

    Order code
    71372499
  • Mounting bracket standard, 7/16-20 UNF

    Order code
    71381907
  • Mounting bracket standard, M10

    Order code
    71435883
  • Mounting bracket standard, M12

    Order code
    71435884
  • Screw set M10x14,VA,4pcs.

    Order code
    943153-0011
  • Screw set M12x16,VA,4pcs.

    Order code
    943153-0021
  • Screw set UNF7/16x1/2",VA,4pcs.

    Order code
    943153-0031
  • Weather protection cover, plastic, XW111

    Order code
    71438291
  • Calibration adapter 5/16"-24 UNF

    Order code
    71557954